Giornata 1 Andata (21 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (04 - 01 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olimpic Isernia 7-2
Forulum - Comprensorio Vairano 4-3
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 Rinviata
San Leucio - Tre Pini Matese 5-1
U.S. Venafro - Olympia Agnonese 2-2
Giornata 2 Andata (28 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (11 - 01 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - U.S. Venafro Sospesa per pioggia
Olimpic Isernia - San Leucio 1-11
Olympia Agnonese - Forulum Rinviata per Maltempo
Comprensorio Vairano Boys Roccaravindola 3-4
Tre Pini Matese - Virtus Bojano 2011 0-0
Giornata 3 Andata (04 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (20 - 01 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olympia Agnonese 2-2
Forulum - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 0-3
Olimpic Isernia - Tre Pini Matese 4-7
San Leucio - Virtus Bojano 2011 11-0
U.S. Venafro - Comprensorio Vairano 4-3
Giornata 4 Andata (11 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (27 - 01 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - Boys Roccaravindola 2-3
Comprensorio Vairano - Olimpic Isernia 1-2
Olympia Agnonese - San Leucio 1-6
Tre Pini Matese - U.S. Venafro 6-1
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Forulum 3-3
Giornata 5 Andata (25 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (10 - 02 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Virtus Bojano 2011 2-1
Comprensorio Vairano - Tre Pini Matese 0-8
Forulum - U.S. Venafro
Olimpic Isernia - Olympia Agnonese 0-6
San Leucio - Castel di Sangro Cep 1959 5-0
Giornata 6 Andata (02 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 02 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - Olimpic Isernia 3-3
Olympia Agnonese - Comprensorio Vairano 1-3
Tre Pini Matese - Forulum 3-2
U.S. Venafro - Boys Roccaravindola 1-4
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Sn Leucio 0-5
Giornata 7 Andata (09 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (03 - 03 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Forulum Rinviata
Comprensorio Vairano - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 1-3
Olimpic Isernia - Virtus Bojano 2011 0-4
Olympia Agnonese - Tre Pini Matese 1-4
San Leucio - U.S. Venafro 8-0
Giornata 8 Andata (16 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 03 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Tre Pini Matese
Castel di Sangro 1953 - Olympia Agnonese
Forulum - San Leucio
U.S. Venafro - Olimpic Isernia
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Comprensorio Vairano
Giornata 9 Andata (23 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (24 - 03 -2019)
Comprensorio Vairano - U.S- Venafro
Olimpic Isernia - Forulum
Olympia Agnonese - Virtus Bojano 2011
San Leucio - Boys Roccaravindola
Tre Pini Matese - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953