Giornata 1 Andata (21 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (12 - 01 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olimpic Isernia 7-2 3-0
Forulum - Comprensorio Vairano 4-3 1-5
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 Rinviata Rinviata
San Leucio - Tre Pini Matese 5-1 1-0
U.S. Venafro - Olympia Agnonese 2-2 Rinviata
Giornata 2 Andata (28 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (19 - 01 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - U.S. Venafro Sospesa per pioggia 2-3
Olimpic Isernia - San Leucio 1-11 0-7
Olympia Agnonese - Forulum Rinviata per Maltempo
Comprensorio Vairano Boys Roccaravindola 3-4 1-3
Tre Pini Matese - Virtus Bojano 2011 0-0 4-2
Giornata 3 Andata (04 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (27 - 01 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olympia Agnonese 2-2 Rinviata
Forulum - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 0-3 0-3
Olimpic Isernia - Tre Pini Matese 4-7 0-2
Comprensorio Vairano - San Leucio 11-0 Rinviata
Virtus Bojano 2011 -U.S. Venafro 4-3 2-0
Giornata 4 Andata (11 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (03 - 02 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - Boys Roccaravindola 2-3 0-2
Comprensorio Vairano - Olimpic Isernia 1-2 2-6
Olympia Agnonese - San Leucio 1-6 0-3
Tre Pini Matese - U.S. Venafro 6-1 4-3
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Forulum 3-3 1-2
Giornata 5 Andata (25 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (10 - 02 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Virtus Bojano 2011 2-1 5-2
Comprensorio Vairano - Tre Pini Matese 0-8 1-5
Forulum - U.S. Venafro Rinviata 3-3
Olimpic Isernia - Olympia Agnonese 0-6 2-3
San Leucio - Castel di Sangro Cep 1959 5-0 6-1
Giornata 6 Andata (02 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 02 - 2019)
Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 - Olimpic Isernia 3-3 4-1
Olympia Agnonese - Comprensorio Vairano 1-3 Rinviata
Tre Pini Matese - Forulum 3-2 3-3
U.S. Venafro - Boys Roccaravindola 1-4 0-5
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Sn Leucio 1-6 0-5
Giornata 7 Andata (09 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (03 - 03 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Forulum 4-0
Comprensorio Vairano - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 1-3
Olimpic Isernia - Virtus Bojano 2011 0-4
Olympia Agnonese - Tre Pini Matese 1-4
San Leucio - U.S. Venafro 8-0
Giornata 8 Andata (16 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 03 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Tre Pini Matese 3-0
Castel di Sangro 1953 - Olympia Agnonese Rinviata
Forulum - San Leucio 1-4
U.S. Venafro - Olimpic Isernia 3-3
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Comprensorio Vairano 10-0
Giornata 9 Andata (23 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (24 - 03 -2019)
Comprensorio Vairano - U.S- Venafro Rinviata
Olimpic Isernia - Forulum 5-2
Olympia Agnonese - Virtus Bojano 2011 3-0
San Leucio - Boys Roccaravindola 2-0
Tre Pini Matese - Castel di Sangro Cep 1953 0-2