Giornata 1 Andata (21 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (06 - 01 - 2019)
Accademia Tre Pini - Fraterna Soccer School 2-0 0-3
F.W.P. Matese - Virtus Bojano 2011 5-3 Rinviata
Olimpic Isernia - San Leucio 0-13 1-11
Olympia Agnonese - Football Venafro 0-2 Rinviata
Pro Calcio Junior - Boys Roccaravindola 3-3 1-0
Giornata 2 Andata (28 - 10 - 2018) Ritorno (13 - 02 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olimpic Isernia 4-0 3-0
Football Venafro - Accademia Tre Pini 3-2 4-0
Fraterna Soccer School - Pro Calcio Junior 0-2 0-3
San Leucio - F.W.P. Matese 10-1 3-0
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Olympia Agnonese Rinviata 3-5
Giornata 3 Andata (04 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (20 - 01 - 2019)
Accademia Tre Pini - Virtus Bojano 2011 5-4 4-4
F.W.P. Matese - Olimpic Isernia 8-0 5-0
Fraterna Soccer School - Boys Roccaravindola 2-2 1-1
Olympia Agnonese - San Leucio 1-5 0-4
Pro Calcio Junior - Football Venafro 1-2 0-1
Giornata 4 Andata (11 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (03 - 02 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - F.W.P. Matese 0-4 1-2
Football - Venafro - Fraterna Soccer School 6-0 4-1
Olimpic Isernia - Olympia Agnonese 1-10 3-5
San Leucio - Accademia Tre Pini 2-0 7-1
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Pro Calcio Junior 1-4 1-3
Giornata 5 Andata (25 - 11 - 2018) Ritorno (10 - 02 - 2019)
Accademia Tre Pini - Olimpic Isernia 6-2 2-1
Football Venafro - Boys Roccaravindola 10-2 2-4
Fraterna Soccer School - Virtus Bojano 2011 3-3 1-5
Olympia Agnonese - F.W.P. Matese
Pro Calcio Junior - San Leucio 0-2 2-3
Giornata 6 Andata (02 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 02 - 2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - Olympia Agnonese 1-2 Rinviata
F.W.P. Matese - Accademia Tre Pini 2-2 5-3
Olimpic Isernia - Pro Calcio Junior 0-4 0-8
San Leucio - Fraterna Soccer School 6-1 8-0
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Football Venafro 3-6 2-6
Giornata 7 Andata (09 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (03 - 03 - 2019)
Accademia Tre Pini - Olympia Agnonese 2-5
Football Venafro - San Leucio 3-3
Fraterna Soccer School - Olimpic Isernia 4-0
Pro Calcio Junior - F.W.P. Matese 3-1
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Boys Roccaravindola 2-1
Giornata 8 Andata (16 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (17 - 03 - 2019)
Accademia Tre Pini - Boys Roccaravindola 5-2
F.W.P. Matese - Fraterna Soccer School
Olimpic Isernia - Football Venafro 0-7
Olympia Agnonese - Pro Calcio Junior Rinviata
San Leucio - Virtus Bojano 2011 6-0
Giornata 9 Andata (23 - 12 - 2018) Ritorno (24 - 03 -2019)
Boys Roccaravindola - San Leucio 2-5
Football Venafro - F.W.P. Matese 7-1
Fraterna Soccer School - Olympia Agnonese 1-2
Pro Calcio Junior - Accademia Tre Pini 5-0
Virtus Bojano 2011 - Olimpic Isernia 4-0